K

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Kabelka Auguste
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Kabelka Auguste
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Kacofsky Josef
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Kacofsky Josef
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Kacofsky Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 905/55 Wien Kadera Josef
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Kaduk Oswald
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Kaduk Oswald
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Deutsch-Schützen Kainz Johann
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Oberdorf Kainz Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Kaiser Johann
LG Wien Vg 9b Vr 8009/46 Prein an der Rax Kaiser Josef
LG Köln 700420 KL Sachsenhausen Kaiser Otto
BGH 720802 KL Sachsenhausen Kaiser Otto
LG Köln 650528 KL Sachsenhausen Kaiser Otto Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 895/55 Ternitz (Schoeller-Bleckmann) Kalb Hugo
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Kaldun Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg Vr 145/45 Wien-Neubau Kaller Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Kallert Josef
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 146/45 Wien Kalvach Anton
LG Augsburg 501002 KL Gusen I Kammerer Johann
LG/BG Schwerin 460816
Az.: 1KLs3/46
HuPa Sachsenberg Kamphausen Elisabeth
OLG Schwerin 461125
Az.: Ss76/46
HuPa Sachsenberg Kamphausen Elisabeth
LG/BG Schwerin 471017
Az.: 1Js88/47
HuPa Sachsenberg Kamphausen Elisabeth
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 2708/45 Niederösterreich (Wien) Kampitsch Julius
LG Wien Vg 1k Vr 1507/46 Stadtschlaining Kappel Johann
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 1800/47 Stadtschlaining Kappel Stefan
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Kaps Karl
LG Wien 27a Vr 4763/64 Bobruisk (Geheime Feldpolizei) Kasper Friedrich
LG Oldenburg 660928 Kowel Kassner Erich
BGH 671031 Kowel Kassner Erich
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 841/55 Wien (Fa./Fam. Jelinek) Kassner Walter
BG/BS Groningen 801203 Aduard Kath Joachim
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490404 Aduard Kath Joachim
HR 811027 Aduard Kath Joachim
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 5442/46 Wien (Am Steinhof) Katschenka Anna
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 811/55 Fischamend Katzarofski Stefan
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Katzarowsky Stefan
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 573/46 Wien-Simmering (Gaswerk) Katzenbeißer Karl
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Kaufmann Irving
BG/BS Amsterdam 490414 Niederlande Kaufner Hermann Bruno
BRvC 500315 Niederlande Kaufner Hermann Bruno
LG Koblenz 651110 Weißrussland Kaul Wilhelm
BGH 650119 Weißrussland Kaul Wilhelm
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Kautz Anton
LG Berlin 480601 Berlin Keil Hans
KG 480114 Berlin Keil Hans
KG 481129 Berlin Keil Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Kellner Franz
BG/BS Amsterdam 500408 Amsterdam Kempin Otto
LG Wien 30 Vr 2723/58 Kossow (Westukraine) Kern N.
LG Berlin 481101 KL Sachsenhausen Kernke Franz
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Kettel Jakob
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Ketzl Heinrich
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Kiefer Gwendolin
LG Berlin 460220 Berlin Kieling Karl
AG Berlin-Friedenau 450627 Berlin Kieling Karl
Stadtgericht Berlin 450723 Berlin Kieling Karl
LG Berlin 451012 Berlin Kieling Karl
KG 451229 Berlin Kieling Karl
KG 460612 Berlin Kieling Karl
LG Bremen 531127 Deutschland, Polen Kierspel Joseph
LG Bremen 550705 KL Golleschau
KL Obertraubling
Kierspel Joseph
BGH 541119 KL Golleschau
KL Obertraubling
Kierspel Joseph
LG Wien Vg 1b Vr 570/45 Wien-Hernals Kiesel Anna
LG Wien Vg 1b Vr 570/45 Wien-Hernals Kiesel Franz
LG/BG Karl-Marx-Stadt 760611
Az.: 1Bs1/76 211-133/75
Ukraine, Russland
Moldawien, Rumänien
Kinder Johannes Ernst
Ob.Gericht der DDR 760723
Az.: 1bOSB20/76
Ukraine, Russland
Moldawien, Rumänien
Kinder Johannes Ernst
BG/BS Rotterdam 500920 Niederlande Kirchberg Wolfgang Frank
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4792/45 Wien-Floridsdorf (Lofag) Kirchweger Karl
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Kirschneck Hans
LG Giessen 631203 Ostrow Kirschner Kurt
LG Giessen 620326 Ostrow Kirschner Kurt
BGH 630724 Ostrow Kirschner Kurt
LG/BG Berlin 510903
Az.: 35PKLs39/51 (209/51)
Berlin-Köpenick Kirstein Fritz Friedrich
KG 520422
Az.: 1Ss37/52 (35/52)
Berlin-Köpenick Kirstein Fritz Friedrich
LG Trier 501010 Krakau Kirwald Karl
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 4266/45 Oberpullendorf Kiss Paul
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Klammert Adolf
LG Hamburg 540316 Stanislau, Stryj Klarmann Karl
BGH 540105 Stanislau, Stryj Klarmann Karl
LG Bielefeld 650204 Warschau Klaustermeyer Karl
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 5887/48 Hainburg an der Donau Kleedorfer Franz
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 5887/48 Herzogbirbaum Kleedorfer Franz
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 5887/48 Wien-Floridsdorf Kleedorfer Franz
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 899/45 Wien Kleemayer Karl
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Klehr Josef
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Klehr Josef
LG Köln 650528 KL Sachsenhausen Klein Alfred
LG/BG Halle 460614
Az.: 4Js1346/45
Halle Kleine Johannes
LG Trier 611123 SS-Sonderlager Hinzert Kleinhenn Willi Johann
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 5442/46 Wien (Am Steinhof) Kleinschnittger Cläre
LG/BG Karl-Marx-Stadt 550114
Az.: 1Ks217/54
KL Mauthausen, KL Leitmeritz
KL Flossenbürg, KL Dachau
Klier Hellmut
Ob.Gericht der DDR 550210
Az.: 1bUst25/55
KL Mauthausen, KL Leitmeritz
KL Flossenbürg, KL Dachau
Klier Hellmut
LG Wien Vg 12g Vr 5142/45 Leobersdorf Klimesch Leopold
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Klimowitsch Kaspar
LG/BG Leipzig 461128
Az.: 14Ks24/46
Leipzig Klöden Erich Max
LG Hagen 591117 Langenbachtal, Eversberg Klönne Ernst Moritz
BGH 590313 Langenbachtal, Eversberg Klönne Ernst Moritz
BGH 601007 Langenbachtal, Eversberg Klönne Ernst Moritz
LG Hagen 620316 Langenbachtal Klönne Ernst Moritz
LG Wien 30 Vr 2723/58 Kossow (Westukraine) Klotz N.
LG/BG Frankfurt/O 580905
Az.: IIBs14/58 IIS16/58
Fürstenwalde Klotzbücher Friedrich
BG/BS Den Haag 490420 Middelburg, Assen, Diever Klünner Karl Wilhelm Franz
BRvC 500524 Middelburg, Assen, Diever Klünner Karl Wilhelm Franz
BG/BS Amsterdam 490809 Amsterdam Klüting Willy Hermann
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 1350/47 Wien-Döbling Klvacek Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Knapp Werner Dr.
LG Düsseldorf 500511 KL Düsseldorf-Grafenberg Knauf Walther
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Knaus Hermann
LG Frankfurt/M. 480128 HuPA Grafeneck,
HuPA Hadamar, HuPA Irsee
Kneissler Pauline
LG München II 570608 Penzberg Knöllinger Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 7189/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Knollmüller Marie
LG Berlin 600309 Berditschew Knop Fritz
BGH 610718 Berditschew Knop Fritz
LG Bochum 570604 KL Stutthof Knott Otto-Karl
LG Bochum 551216 KL Stutthof Knott Otto-Karl
BGH 561108 KL Stutthof Knott Otto-Karl
LG Tübingen 641222 KL Stutthof Knott Otto-Karl
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 4492/47 Herzogenburg Kocanda Karl
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 4492/47 Wien Kocanda Karl
LG/BG Dresden 461220
Az.: 1Ks33/46
Haftanstalt I und II in Dresden,
Leipzig
Koch Friedrich
OLG Dresden 470618
Az.: 20.75/47
Haftanstalt I und II in Dresden,
Leipzig
Koch Friedrich
LG/BG Dresden 940510
Az.: BSRH1056/92
Haftanstalt I und II in Dresden,
Leipzig
Koch Friedrich
BG/BS Den Haag 490628 Niederlande Koch Fritz Ernst Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 6402/46 Markt Allhau Koch Gustav
LG Augsburg 510115 KL Buchenwald Koch Ilse geb. Köhler
BGH 520422 KL Buchenwald Koch Ilse geb. Köhler
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Koch Josef
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Koch Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 272/52 KL Dachau Koelmel Eugen
LG/BG Halle 670116
Az.: 1Bs14/66 IA12/66
Polen Koerth Ernst
LG Wien 27a Vr 4763/64 Bobruisk (Geheime Feldpolizei) Kögl Franz
BG/BS Den Haag
Aussenstelle Rotterdam 490311
Rotterdam Kohlen Martin Johann
BRvC 491017 Rotterdam Kohlen Martin Johann
LG Darmstadt 490822 Gefängnis Bensheim Köhler Friedrich Otto
OLG Darmstadt 500308 Gefängnis Bensheim Köhler Friedrich Otto
LG Hamburg 490602 Hamburg Köhler Karl
OGHBZ 500905 Hamburg Köhler Karl
OLG Hamburg 511208 Hamburg Köhler Karl
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 541013 KL Sachsenhausen Kolb August Heinrich
BGH 550624 KL Sachsenhausen Kolb August Heinrich
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 610316 KL Sachsenhausen Kolb August Heinrich
BG/BS Arnhem 501202 Den Haag Kolitz Hans
LG Wuppertal 490211 Remscheid Koll Marianne
OLG Düsseldorf 481216 Remscheid Koll Marianne
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Koller Andreas
LG Saarbrücken 620625 Ukraine Köllner Kurt Willi Otto
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) König Egon Ing.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka König Egon Ing.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) König Egon Ing.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu König Egon Ing.
LG Siegen 910124 KL Auschwitz König Ernst August
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4370/47 Wien Könitzer Walter
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 1356/49 St. Veit an der Gölsen Kopietz Raimund
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 1356/49 Wien Kopietz Raimund
BG/BS Groningen 510426 Raum Groningen Koppa Adam
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Groningen 490425
Raum Groningen Koppa Adam
LG Frankfurt/M. 480128 HuPA Grafeneck,
HuPA Hadamar, HuPA Irsee
Korsch Edith
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Koss Nikolaus
LG/BG Neubrandenburg 751105
Az.: 1Bs19/75 211-31/75
Ukraine, Russland Kostrowski Arnold
BG/BS Amsterdam 481214 KL Amersfoort Kotälla Joseph Johann
BRvC 490627 KL Amersfoort Kotälla Joseph Johann
BRvC 491205 KL Amersfoort Kotälla Joseph Johann
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Kottas-Heldenberg Ernst
BG/BS Arnhem 480512 Raum Wageningen Koullen Anton
LG Wien Vg 12i Vr 495/47 Wien-Favoriten Koutny Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 166/55 Wien Koutny Leopold
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Kowarik Josef
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 6627/48 Wien-Währing Koziczuk Micislaus
LG München I 631211 Dellach Krafft Thomas Aegidius
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 3772/45 Rust (Burgenland) Kraft Friedrich
LG Hamburg 680209 Polen, Weissrussland Krahner Max Hermann
BGH 690715 Polen, Weissrussland Krahner Max Hermann
LG Wien 20a Vr 5494/56 Hohenberg Krainer Hans Dr.
LG Wien 20a Vr 5494/56 Kleinzell Krainer Hans Dr.
LG Wien 20a Vr 5494/56 Lilinefeld Krainer Hans Dr.
LG Wien 20a Vr 5494/56 Salzabad (Umsiedlerheim) Krainer Hans Dr.
LG Braunschweig 470507 Braunschweig Kramer Ernst
OLG Braunschweig 471101 Braunschweig Kramer Ernst
BG/BS Den Haag 490107 Niederlande Krämer Hans Erwin
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Krämer N.
LG Köln 650528 KL Sachsenhausen Krämer Werner
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 95/55 Helfens (Ehepaar Ludwig) Krammer Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Kratky Edmund
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Kratky Edmund
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Kratky Edmund
BG/BS Arnhem 490224 Niederlande Kratzl Friedrich Martin
BRvC 500213 Niederlande Kratzl Friedrich Martin
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 428/46 Wien Kraupatz Armin
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 799/55 Kielce (Gestapo) Kraupatz Armin
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 799/55 Radom (Gestapo) Kraupatz Armin
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Kraus N.
LG/BG Leipzig 771101
Az.: 1Bs45/77 211-63/77
Russland, Weissrussland Krause Julius
Ob.Gericht der DDR 771221
Az.: 1OSB104/77
Russland, Weissrussland Krause Julius
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: 35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Kraushaar Max
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Kraushaar Max
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Kraushaar Max
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Krauss Stefan
LG/BG Leipzig 481222
Az.: 19StKs97/48 1Sprk105/48-1Sprk118/48
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna,
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
Krebs Felix
LG/BG Leipzig 940929
Az.: BSRH6149/92
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna,
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
Krebs Felix
LG Münster 601129 KL Auschwitz Kremer Johann Paul
LG Ulm 580829 Litauen Kreuzmann Werner
BGH 600223 Litauen Kreuzmann Werner
LG Trier 610707 SS-Sonderlager Hinzert Krischer Johann
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Kriz Josef
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Kriz Josef
BG/BS Amsterdam 500508 Utrecht Kroen Bruno
BG/BS Leeuwarden 500212 Heerenveen Kronberger Erich
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Kronenberger Rudolf
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Kröner Johann
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 5316/46 Wien Kroupa Leopold
LG Münster 680506 Ukraine Krüger Hans
BGH 720713 Ukraine Krüger Hans
LG Dortmund 630205 Litauen Krumbach Alfred
BGH 620907 Litauen Krumbach Alfred
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Krumey Hermann
LG Frankfurt/M. 690829 Budapest Krumey Hermann
LG Frankfurt/M. 620713 Budapest Krumey Hermann
BGH 630520 Budapest Krumey Hermann
LG Frankfurt/M. 650203 Budapest Krumey Hermann
BGH 670322 Budapest Krumey Hermann
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Kryschak Werner
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 160/50 Wien (Am Steinhof) Kryspin-Exner Richard Dr.
LG Weiden 570708 KL Flossenbürg Kübler Baptist
LG Wien Vg 1f Vr 953/45 Krems an der Donau Kühn Richard
LG Freiburg/Brsg 741031 Tschenstochau Kühnel Adolf
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Kuhnert Alfred
BG/BS Amsterdam 491025 Baarn Kulla Wilhelm Max
BRvC 500712 Baarn Kulla Wilhelm Max
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Kummer Alois
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Kummer Alois
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 3117/45 St. Margarethen (Burgenland) Kummer Rosa
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 841/55 Wien (Fa./Fam. Jelinek) Kump Felix
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Kundegraber Franz
LG Duisburg 500915 Oberhausen Kunicki Edmund
LG/BG Schwerin 620117
Az.: 2Bs16/61 I107/61
Heidsee bei Müsselmow Kunst Christian Ludwig
Ob.Gericht der DDR 620212
Az.: 3UstIII7/62
Heidsee bei Müsselmow Kunst Christian Ludwig
LG/BG Berlin 520513
Az.: 35KLs577/50
Berlin-Charlottenburg Kunze Egbert
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4750/46 AEL Oberlanzendorf Künzel Karl
LG Wien Vg 11h Vr 3568/45 Tauchen Kursch Franz
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Kurz Alois
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 7188/46 Wien Kurz Johann
BG/BS Amsterdam 481215 Niederlande Kusch Constant Josef
LG Ellwangen 490120 Ellwangen/Jagst Küster Friedrich Erich
OLG Stuttgart 490527 Ellwangen/Jagst Küster Friedrich Erich
BG/BS Amsterdam 490830 Niederlande Küter Hans Paul
BRvC 500227 Niederlande Küter Hans Paul
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 390/55 KL Nibelungenwerke (St. Valentin) Kutschera Mauritius

L

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Bonn 650723 KL Chelmno Laabs Gustav
LG Bonn 630330 KL Chelmno Laabs Gustav
BGH 641125 KL Chelmno Laabs Gustav
BGH 660803 KL Chelmno Laabs Gustav
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Lächert Hildegard
LG Düsseldorf 810630 KL Majdanek Lächert Hildegard Martha
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Ladentrog Johann
BG/BS Amsterdam 490920 Amsterdam Lages Willi Paul Franz
BRvC 500712 Amsterdam Lages Willi Paul Franz
LG Düsseldorf 650903 KL Treblinka Lambert Erwin Hermann
BGH 700630 KL Treblinka Lambert Erwin Hermann
LG Hagen 661220 KL Sobibor Lambert Erwin Hermann
BGH 710325 KL Sobibor Lambert Erwin Hermann
LG/BG Leipzig 490617
Az.: 19StKs27/49 1Sprk106/48
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Lamkewitz Viktor
LG/BG Leipzig 490729
Az.: 19StKs27/49 1Sprk106/48
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Lamkewitz Viktor
OLG Dresden 500524
Az.: 21ERKs34/50
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Lamkewitz Viktor
BG/BS Den Haag 490420 Middelburg, Assen, Diever Lamm Karl
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Lamm Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Landau Felix
LG Stuttgart 620316 Drohobycz Landau Felix
BGH 630611 Drohobycz Landau Felix
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Deutsch-Schützen Landauer Franz
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Oberdorf Landauer Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 5201/47 Wiener Neustadt (Café Bank) Landauer Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 720/45 Wien (I. Chemisches Institut) Lange Jörn Dr.
BG/BS Den Haag 490228 Den Haag, Deventer Lange Otto Friedrich Karl
BRvC 501209 Den Haag, Deventer Lange Otto Friedrich Karl
LG Wien Vg 9b Vr 8009/46 Prein an der Rax Langecker Franz
LG/BG Potsdam 740228
Az.: 1aBs1/74 211-8/73
Siedlce, Sarnaki,
Losice, Jagodnia
Langer Edmund
Ob.Gericht der DDR 740419
Az.: 1aUst16/74
Siedlce, Sarnaki,
Losice, Jagodnia
Langer Edmund
LG Wien Vg 12i Vr 495/47 Wien-Favoriten Larva Alois
BG/BS Amsterdam 501009 Utrecht Lasch Karl
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1322/49 Donnerskirchen Laska Josef
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1322/49 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Laska Josef
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Laurich Emil
LG Düsseldorf 810630 KL Majdanek Laurich Emil Josef
LG Hannover 620511 KL Gross-Rosen Layer Albert
LG Hannover 601109 KL Gross-Rosen Layer Albert
BGH 610919 KL Gross-Rosen Layer Albert
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 1283/45 St. Georgen an der Leys Lebhard Eduard
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Lechner Anton
LG Wien Vg Vg 8e Vr 300/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Lechner N.
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Rechnitz Legart N.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 70/54 Rechnitz Legart N.
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 1350/47 Wien-Döbling Lehmann Ernst
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 856/55 Puchberg am Schneeberg Lehmann Franz
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 1350/47 Wien-Döbling Lehmann Josef
LG Stuttgart 631220 Dembogora-Wald bei Exin Lehmann Kurt Karl
BGH 640908 Dembogora-Wald bei Exin Lehmann Kurt Karl
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Lehnert Karl
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 1867/45 KL Wiener Neudorf Lehnert Karl
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Groningen 490530
Groningen Lehnhoff Robert Wilhelm
BRvC 500320 Groningen Lehnhoff Robert Wilhelm
LG Hof 480623 Zell bei Münchberg Leichauer Konrad
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Leitner Hertha Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1e Vr 1353/45 Agendorf (Agfalva) Leitner Walter
LG/BG Eberswalde 510309
Az.: 2StKs9/50
Stettin Lemm Walter
OLG Potsdam 510724
Az.: ISs25/51
Stettin Lemm Walter
LG Deggendorf 471111 Deggendorf Lenz Werner
OLG München 480311 Deggendorf Lenz Werner
LG/BG Dresden 470707
Az.: 1Ks58/47 (S)1/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Leonhardt Ernst Dr.
OLG Dresden 470927
Az.: 20.211/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Leonhardt Ernst Dr.
LG/BG Potsdam 550420
Az.: 1Ks72/55 I15/55
Semmenstedt Lepach Friedrich
Ob.Gericht der DDR 550513
Az.: 1aUst68/55
Semmenstedt Lepach Friedrich
LG München I 551216 Arnheim Lerche Karl-Gustav
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: 35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Letz Fritz
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Letz Fritz
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Letz Fritz
LG Wien Vg 12g Vr 5142/45 Leobersdorf Lexa Otto
LG Wien Vg Vg 8e Vr 300/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Lichter N.
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1784/46 Mödring (Isidor Wozniczak) Liebenauer Wilhelm
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: 35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Liebenhagen Fritz
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Liebenhagen Fritz
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Liebenhagen Fritz
LG/BG Erfurt 591107
Az.: IBs127/59 I106/59
Grossbrüchter Lier Edwin
Ob.Gericht der DDR 591130
Az.: 1bUst125/59
Grossbrüchter Lier Edwin
LG/BG Halle 620309
Az.: 1Bs72/62 I463/61
Malkinia Liesigk Paul
LG Hamburg 490602 Hamburg Lietzow Ernst
OGHBZ 500905 Hamburg Lietzow Ernst
OLG Hamburg 511208 Hamburg Lietzow Ernst
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Lindmaier Anton
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Lindmaier Anton
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Lindmaier Anton
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Linke Robert Dr.
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481019 Polizeigefängnis Haaren Linner Ludwig
LG/BG Leipzig 490617
Az.: 19StKs27/49 1Sprk106/48
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Linzner Walter
LG/BG Leipzig 490729
Az.: 19StKs27/49 1Sprk106/48
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Linzner Walter
OLG Dresden 500524
Az.: 21ERKs34/50
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Linzner Walter
LG München I 530126 KL St. Valentin Lipinski Wilhelm
LG München I 490825 KL St. Valentin Lipinski Wilhelm
Bay.ObLG 500315 KL St. Valentin Lipinski Wilhelm
BG/BS Arnhem 500512 Raum Rhenen Lippert Hans Michel
BRvC 501111 Raum Rhenen Lippert Hans Michel
LG Wien Vg 12g V2 1096/46 Mödling (Sr. Restituta) Lirsch Josefine
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 595/46 Wien-Simmering Lischtiak Robert
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 884/55 Wien-Simmering Lischtiak Robert
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Liska Alois
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Liska Karl
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 1121/45 Puch (Niederösterreich) Lissy Paula
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 1121/45 Thaya (Niederösterreich) Lissy Paula
LG Dortmund 520404 Dortmund Litzmann Max
BGH 530528 Dortmund Litzmann Max
LG Berlin 570905 KL Auschwitz-Birkenau Locke Otto Georg
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Loeffler (Löffler) Lothar Dr.
LG Oldenburg 481027 Wilhelmshaven Lotto Friedrich Wilhelm
OGHBZ 490927 Wilhelmshaven Lotto Friedrich Wilhelm
LG Frankfurt/M. 701008 KL Auschwitz Lucas Franz Dr.
LG Frankfurt/M. 470321 HuPA Hadamar Lückoff Wilhelm
OLG Frankfurt/M. 481020 HuPA Hadamar Lückoff Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 634/45 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge Ludl Rupert
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Ludwig August
LG/BG Karl-Marx-Stadt 600707
Az.: 4Bs2/60 BI42/59
Warschau, Tlutzsch
Persenskowska, Lemberg
Ludwig Georg
LG Tübingen 641222 KL Stutthof Luedtke Bernhard
LG Wien Vg 1b Vr 592/45 Wien-Hernals Luft Leo
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Lukan Josef
LG Wien Vg 11g Vr 3465/45 Gmünd Lukas Hans
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 6407/46 Wien Lukesch Johannes Ivo
LG Ulm 601103 Garsden, Krottingen, Polangen Lukys Pranas
BG/BS Amsterdam 490608 ZAL Doetinchem Lulay Hans Friedrich
BRvC 500417 ZAL Doetinchem Lulay Hans Friedrich
BG/BS Arnhem 481022 Zwolle, Amersfoort, Kampen Lütkenhus Erich Aloysius
BRvC 491019 Zwolle, Amersfoort, Kampen Lütkenhus Erich Aloysius

M

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Berlin 481104 Berlin Maag Salomea geb. Lopinska
KG 490601 Berlin Maag Salomea geb. Lopinska
LG Hannover 640527 Deutschland Maas Paul
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 744/55 Tuttenhof bei Korneubeurg Macho Friedrich
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: 35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Maeder Hans-Georg
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Maeder Hans-Georg
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Maeder Hans-Georg
LG Braunschweig 640420 Weißrussland Magill Franz
BGH 641117 Weißrussland Magill Franz
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Assen 490524
Assen Mählhop Johann Dietrich
BG/BS Amsterdam 491122 Amsterdam Maibaum Karl Ernst
LG Regensburg 630315 Schmelz (Bayerischer Wald) Mailander Eugen
LG Bonn 620411 Reichraming Mair Hermann
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Maischberger Josef
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Maischberger Josef
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 730824 Kopaigorod Maiterth Johann
LG Hannover 2 Ks 1/53 Erschießung Enders Herbert Makosch Josef
BG/BS Den Haag 501214 Den Haag Makowski Ernst
BG/BS Den Haag 481216 Den Haag Makowski Ernst
BRvC 500116 Den Haag Makowski Ernst
LG/BG Bautzen 480422
Az.: 9a/14StKs15/48
Berlin, Görlitz,
KL Görlitz Biesnitzer Grund
Malitz Bruno Dr.
OLG Dresden 480625
Az.: 21ERKs164/48
Berlin, Görlitz,
KL Görlitz Biesnitzer Grund
Malitz Bruno Dr.
LG München I 010530 Tschechien Malloth Anton
BGH 020221 Tschechien Malloth Anton
LG München I 510419 KL Ravensbrück Mändl Josef
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Mannlicher Egbert Dr.
LG Oldenburg 660928 Kowel Manthei Fritz
BGH 671031 Kowel Manthei Fritz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Mapper Johann
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Marchesani Helmut
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Margewitsch Leon
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Markasch Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 895/55 Ternitz (Schoeller-Bleckmann) Marko Josef
LG/BG Potsdam 480213
Az.: 7StKs20/48
Arnswalde Marten Kurt
OLG Potsdam 481214
Az.: ERKs85/48
Arnswalde Marten Kurt
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Loretto (Burgenland) März Josef
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Sopron (Ungarn) März Josef
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 St. Margarethen (Burgenland) März Josef
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Stotzing (Burgenland) März Josef
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 6007/47 Eisenstadt/Stotzing März Josef
LG/BG Schwerin 540524
Az.: IKs69/54 I97/54
Ukraine, Russland Massmann Albrecht
Ob.Gericht der DDR 540608
Az.: 1aUst209/54
Ukraine, Russland Massmann Albrecht
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 1598/45 Kirchberg am Walde Matejek Hans
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Matias Karl
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 1867/45 KL Wiener Neudorf Matias Karl
LG Köln 540709 Köln Matschke Kurt
BGH 531113 Köln Matschke Kurt
LG Essen 660210 Klinzy, Dobrush, Mglin
Starodub, Wolowka
Matschke Kurt
LG Berlin 600128 Ottmachau Matthes Gottfried
BGH 610425 Ottmachau Matthes Gottfried
LG Düsseldorf 650903 KL Treblinka Matthes Heinrich Arthur
BGH 700630 KL Treblinka Matthes Heinrich Arthur
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Mattiaschitz N.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 438/51 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Matula Anton
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 160/50 Wien (Am Steinhof) Mauczka Alfred Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 6299/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Mauczka Alfred Dr.
BG/BS Amsterdam 491231 KL Amersfoort May Ernst Georg
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord May Otto
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Mayer Charlotte
LG Düsseldorf 790419 KL Majdanek Mayer Charlotte Karla
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Mayer Emilie
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Mayer Emilie
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Mayer Josef
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Mayer Josef Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Mayer Josef Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien (Lorenz-Mandel-Schule) Mayersfeld Alois
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien/Braunau (Todesmarsch) Mayersfeld Alois
LG Wien Vg 4b Vr 4176/45 Eisenstadt (Burgenland) Mayrhofer Engelbert
LG Wien Vg 4b Vr 4176/45 Sopron (Ungarn) Mayrhofer Engelbert
LG Hamburg 770802 AEL Salaspils Maywald Gerhard
LG Hamburg 770802 Ghetto Riga Maywald Gerhard
LG Hamburg 770802 KL Gut Jungfernhof Maywald Gerhard
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 153/45 Wien Mazanek Frieda
BG/BS Groningen 491003 Niederlande Mechels Johann
BRvC 501209 Niederlande Mechels Johann
LG Essen 470321 Gelsenkirchen Mehrholz Johann
LG Köln 650528 KL Sachsenhausen Meier Heinrich
LG/BG Bautzen 480422
Az.: 9a/14StKs15/48
Berlin, Görlitz,
KL Görlitz Biesnitzer Grund
Meinshausen Hans Friedrich Dr.
OLG Dresden 480625
Az.: 21ERKs164/48
Berlin, Görlitz,
KL Görlitz Biesnitzer Grund
Meinshausen Hans Friedrich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien (Lorenz-Mandel-Schule) Meixner Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien/Braunau (Todesmarsch) Meixner Franz
LG Wien Vg 12a Vr 3422/47 KL Wiener-Neudorf Meixner Hugo
LG Wien Vg 12a Vr 3422/47 Wien-Penzing Meixner Hugo
LG Wien Vg 12a Vr 3422/47 Wien-Meidling Meixner Hugo
LG Paderborn 530710 Paderborn Meller Leonhard
LG Paderborn 460527 Paderborn Meller Leonhard
OLG Hamm 461102 Paderborn Meller Leonhard
BGH 540408 Paderborn Meller Leonhard
LG/BG Halle 781026
Az.: 1Bs26/78 211-60/78
Polen, Ukraine Melzer Kurt
Ob.Gericht der DDR 781215
Az.: 1OSB91/78
Polen, Ukraine Melzer Kurt
LG/BG Halle 940224
Az.: 75RH1802/91(214)
Polen, Ukraine Melzer Kurt
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Menghin Oswald Dr.
LG Bremen 670314 ZAL Drohobycz, ZAL Boryslaw Mensinger Philipp
BGH 680129 ZAL Drohobycz, ZAL Boryslaw Mensinger Philipp
LG Düsseldorf 650903 KL Treblinka Mentz Willi
BGH 700630 KL Treblinka Mentz Willi
LG Koblenz 630521 Weißrussland Merbach Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 7189/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Merkl Elfriede
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Merklin N.
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Mertens Heinrich
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Mester Otto
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Metelka Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Metelka Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Metelka Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Metelka Josef
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 572/46 Mikulov (Nikolsburg) Metelka Otto
LG/BG Rostock 931203
Az.: BSK447/91
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Mettke Erich
LG/BG Schwerin 831104
Az.: 1Bs6/83 211-12/83
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Mettke Erich
OLG Rostock 950323
Az.: IIWsRH35/94
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Mettke Erich
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Meyer Georg Dr.
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 491025 KL Vught Meyerhoff Friedrich
LG Köln 650528 KL Sachsenhausen Meyerhoff Friedrich
LG/BG Erfurt 601220
Az.: I-141/60 IaBs157/60
Warschau Mielke Hugo
LG/BG Erfurt 930623
Az.: IIReha115/93
Warschau Mielke Hugo
LG Düsseldorf 650903 KL Treblinka Miete August Wilhelm
BGH 700630 KL Treblinka Miete August Wilhelm
LG Hamburg 511229 Riga, AEL Salaspils, KL Olai
KL Schlock, KL Gut Jungfernhof
Migge Kurt Richard
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 179/52 AEL Oberlanzendorf Milanovicz Adam
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 305/50 AEL Oberlanzendorf Milanovicz Adam
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4750/46 AEL Oberlanzendorf Milanovicz Adam
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Mildner Rudolf Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 54/55 Kattowitz Mildner Rudolf Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 54/55 Kopenhagen Mildner Rudolf Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 54/55 Wien (Linz) Mildner Rudolf Dr.
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Mildner Rudolf Dr.
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Milzl N.
LG Bremen 531127 Deutschland, Polen Mirbeth Johann
LG Wien 20a Vr 3333/56 Boryslav (Schutzpolizei) Mitas Leopold
BG/BS Middelburg 491031 Middelburg Mittelstenscheid Hans
BRvC 500614 Middelburg Mittelstenscheid Hans
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 183/52 Wien (Gefangenenhaus des LG) Mittner Franz
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 183/52 LG Wien I Mittner Franz
LG Bonn 650723 KL Chelmno Möbius Kurt
LG Bonn 630330 KL Chelmno Möbius Kurt
BGH 641125 KL Chelmno Möbius Kurt
BGH 660803 KL Chelmno Möbius Kurt
LG Mannheim 650412 Rudabrück Mocek Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Moes Ernst
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Mogur (Magur) Nikolaus
LG Wuppertal 651230 Russland, Ukraine Mohr Robert
BGH 641211 Russland, Ukraine Mohr Robert
BGH 670524 Russland, Ukraine Mohr Robert
LG Wuppertal 671213 Russland, Ukraine Mohr Robert
LG Hamburg 740726 ZAL Lublin, ZAL Krasnik Mohwinkel Karl Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 2469/45 Wolfenreith Moitzi Walter
LG Kiel 491125 KL Radegast Möller Hermann
LG Wien Vg 3b Vr 1783/48 Wien Mönch Anna
LG Frankfurt/M. 470321 HuPA Hadamar Moos Erich
OLG Frankfurt/M. 481020 HuPA Hadamar Moos Erich
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 6299/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Morgenstätter Josef
LG Hannover 2 Ks 1/53 Erschießung Enders Herbert Moschner Erich
LG Wien Vg 1b Vr 1265/45 Wien Brigittenau (Fa. Otto Reich) Möslein Leopold
LG Hechingen 580210 AEL Innsbruck-Reichenau Mott Georg
BGH 581111 AEL Innsbruck-Reichenau Mott Georg
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Groningen 490404
Niederlande Mowinski Hans Paul Felix
BRvC 500327 Niederlande Mowinski Hans Paul Felix
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 549/55 KL Mauthausen Mück Rudolf
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Mulka Robert Karl Ludwig
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Mulka Robert Karl Ludwig
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Müller (Leopold) Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Müller (Leopold) Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Müller (Leopold) Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Müller (Leopold) Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Müller Alois
LG Hannover 641029 Polen Müller Anton
BGH 651207 Polen Müller Anton
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 301/45 Wien Müller Franz
LG Mosbach 610424 ZAL Plaszow, ZAL Prokocim
ZAL Biezanow
Müller Franz
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481026 KL Vught Müller Gustav
BRvC 490530 KL Vught Müller Gustav
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Müller Hans
LG/BG Meiningen 510131
Az.: StKs28/50 (86/50)
Breslau Müller Hans
LG Stuttgart 660715 Ukraine Müller Hermann
BGH 680507 Ukraine Müller Hermann
LG Würzburg 480928 Marktheidenfeld Müller Leonhard
BG/BS Amsterdam 481103 Texel Müller Paul Arno
LG Dortmund 520404 Dortmund Müller Paul Hubert
BGH 530528 Dortmund Müller Paul Hubert
BG/BS Arnhem 490330 Baarn Müller Walther
LG/BG Stendal 470121
Az.: 3Ks2/46
Storbeck Müller Wilhelm
OLG Halle 480913
Az.: 1Ss83/47
Storbeck Müller Wilhelm
LG/BG Halle 490602
Az.: 13aStKs3/49
Storbeck Müller Wilhelm
LG Giessen 450906 Laubach-Wetterfeld Münch Bernhard
LG Düsseldorf 650903 KL Treblinka Münzberger Gustav
BGH 700630 KL Treblinka Münzberger Gustav
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Muralter Josef
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Murnberger Adolf
LG Dortmund 520404 Dortmund Muth Heinrich Ernst
BGH 530528 Dortmund Muth Heinrich Ernst
LG/BG Erfurt 500627
Az.: StKs6/50
Raum Arnstadt Mütze Wilhelm
LG Fulda 601223 KL Steyr-Münichholz, KL Melk Muzikant Gottlieb

N

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
BG/BS Amsterdam 490202 Niederlande Nagel Hans Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 381/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Nagel Johann
LG Mannheim 530715 Karlsruhe Nagel Karl Friedrich
BGH 530303 Karlsruhe Nagel Karl Friedrich
LG Köln 700420 KL Sachsenhausen Nägele Josef
BGH 720802 KL Sachsenhausen Nägele Josef
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Naglich (Naglisch) Anna
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Naglich (Naglisch) Anna
BG/BS Amsterdam 490326 Niederlande Naumann Albert Paul
BRvC 501125 Niederlande Naumann Albert Paul
LG Wien Vg 1e Vr 1837/45 Wien Nebenführ Jakob
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 152/51 Österreich Nechyba Franz
LG Wien 27a Vr 4763/64 Bobruisk (Geheime Feldpolizei) Nedwed Walter
LG Hamburg 770103 ZAL Blizyn, Radom Nell Paul Gerhard
LG Wien 20a Vr 3333/56 Boryslav (Schutzpolizei) Nemec Heinrich
LG Wien 20a Vr 3333/56 Wien Nemec Heinrich
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Nemecek Karl
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Nemecek Marie
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Nemecek Marie
LG Braunschweig 640420 Weißrussland Nenntwich Hans Walter
BGH 641117 Weißrussland Nenntwich Hans Walter
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Netousek Viktor
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Netousek Viktor
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Netousek Viktor
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Netousek Viktor
BG/BS Arnhem 481208 Almelo Neubacher Fritz
BRvC 491205 Almelo Neubacher Fritz
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 3024/45 Bad Tatzmannsdorf Neubauer Karl
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Neubauer Rudolf Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 59/53 Wien-Floridsdorf Neubert Ludwig
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Neugebauer Gregor
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Groningen 490307
Raum Groningen Neuhäuser August
BRvC 491121 Raum Groningen Neuhäuser August
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 6299/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Neukirch Julius Dr.
LG/BG Rostock 931203
Az.: BSK447/91
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Neumann Karl
LG/BG Schwerin 831104
Az.: 1Bs6/83 211-12/83
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Neumann Karl
OLG Rostock 950323
Az.: IIWsRH35/94
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Neumann Karl
LG Wien 20a Vr 3333/56 Boryslav (Schutzpolizei) Neumayer Ferdinand
BG/BS Amsterdam 500628 Utrecht Neumeier Hermann
LG/BG Leipzig 481222
Az.: 19StKs97/48 1Sprk105/48-1Sprk118/48
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna,
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
Neumerkel Reinhard
LG/BG Leipzig 940929
Az.: BSRH6149/92
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna,
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
Neumerkel Reinhard
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4529/45 Wien Neumüller Marie
LG Wien Vg 9b Vr 8009/46 Prein an der Rax Neunkirchner Franz
LG Wien Vg 9b Vr 8009/46 Prein an der Rax Neunkirchner Karl
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Neunteufel Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Oberwart Nicka Eduard
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Rechnitz Nicka Eduard
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Nicka Eduard
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 95/55 Helfens (Ehepaar Ludwig) Niederle Hermann
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Niedermayer Josef
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 6211/47 Schwertberg Niedermayer Norbert
LG/BG Berlin 500926
Az.: 35PKLs54/50 (66/50)
Berlin Prenslauer Berg Niemeyer Max
KG 510424
Az.: 1Ss36/51 (37/51)
Berlin Prenslauer Berg Niemeyer Max
LG Weiden 551114 KL Flossenbürg Nies Adolf
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Niklas Eduard
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481129 Maastricht Nitsch Richard Heinrich
BRvC 500403 Maastricht Nitsch Richard Heinrich
LG/BG Dresden 470707
Az.: 1Ks58/47 (S)1/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Nitsche Hermann Prof. Dr.
OLG Dresden 470927
Az.: 20.211/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Nitsche Hermann Prof. Dr.
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Nitschke Fritz
LG/BG Berlin 510410
Az.: 35PKLs9/51 (47/51)
KL Neuengamme, KL Bostel Nitz Emil
KG 510911
Az.: 1Ss97/51 (94/51)
KL Neuengamme, KL Bostel Nitz Emil
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Nöhammer Josef
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Mauthausen-Gusen Noky Eugen Hermann
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Mauthausen-Peggau Noky Eugen Hermann
LG Dortmund 520404 Dortmund Nolte Karl
BGH 530528 Dortmund Nolte Karl
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 7780/46 Wien (Heinrich Sieber) Nolz Franz
LG/BG Berlin 491129
Az.: (20)35PKs5/49 (22/49)
Berlin Noritsch Kurt
KG 500228
Az.: 1Ss3/50
Berlin Noritsch Kurt
LG Wien 20 Vr 2729/63 RSHA (Referat IV B 4) Novak Franz
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2884/45 Wien-Wieden (Finanzamt) Novak Franz
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 899/45 Wien Novotny Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Neunkirchen Nowotny Georg
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Payerbach Nowotny Georg
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Prein an der Rax Nowotny Georg
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Reichenau Nowotny Georg
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Schwarzau im Gebirge Nowotny Georg

O

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG/BG Karl-Marx-Stadt 600707
Az.: 4Bs2/60 BI42/59
Warschau, Tlutzsch
Persenskowska, Lemberg
Obenaus Kurt Theodor
LG/BG Magdeburg 480924
Az.: 11StKs246/48
HuPa Grafeneck, HuPa Bernburg,
Zuchthaus Brandenburg
Oberhauser Josef
LG München I 110 Ks 3/64 Belzec u. Lublin Oberhauser Josef Kaspar
LG München I 650121 KL Belzec Oberhauser Josef Kaspar
BGH 651214 KL Belzec Oberhauser Josef Kaspar
Ob.Gericht der DDR 600429
Az.: 1Zst(I)1/60
Deutschland, Polen,
Ukraine, Russland
Oberländer Theodor
LG/BG Berlin 931124
Az.: (552Rh)3Js66/90 (1121/92)
Deutschland, Polen,
Ukraine, Russland
Oberländer Theodor
BG/BS Amsterdam 481214 KL Amersfoort Oberle Johann
BRvC 491205 KL Amersfoort Oberle Johann
LG/BG Halle 491130
Az.: 13aStKs198/48
Feldstraflager III, Seplino,
Isokumbo, Hyrynsalmi
Obst Robert
LG/BG Halle 491223
Az.: 13aStKs198/48
Feldstraflager III, Seplino,
Isokumbo, Hyrynsalmi
Obst Robert
OLG Halle 500519
Az.: ERKs14/50
Feldstraflager III, Seplino,
Isokumbo, Hyrynsalmi
Obst Robert
LG Memmingen 690710 Rzeszow
ZAL Flugmotorenwerke Reichshof
Oester Georg
BGH 700929 Rzeszow
ZAL Flugmotorenwerke Reichshof
Oester Georg
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 481129 Nürnberg, KL Dachau,
Gefängnis Langenzenn
Ohler Paul
OLG Nürnberg 490507 Nürnberg, KL Dachau,
Gefängnis Langenzenn
Ohler Paul
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Assen 490524
Assen Ohlhoff Dietrich Heinrich
BG/BS Arnhem 490622 Apeldoorn (Woeste Hoeve) Ohmstedt Roald
BRvC 500524 Apeldoorn (Woeste Hoeve) Ohmstedt Roald
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 1725/45 Sigmundsherberg (Wald) Ohnsorg Johann
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Rechnitz Oldenburg Hans Joachim
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Oldenburg Hans Joachim
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 70/54 Rechnitz Oldenburg Hans Joachim
LG/BG Schwerin 480213
Az.: StKs70/48
Demmin Olms Johannes
LG Würzburg 500823 Rieneck Olpp Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 390/55 KL Nibelungenwerke (St. Valentin) Ömer Franz
LG Ellwangen 471201 Schwäbisch Gmünd Oppenländer Hermann
OLG Stuttgart 480714 Schwäbisch Gmünd Oppenländer Hermann
LG Bochum 690710 Tarnow Oppermann Karl
BGH 730320 Tarnow Oppermann Karl
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Orest Salaban Konstantin
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1322/49 Donnerskirchen Ortlieb Johann
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1322/49 Purbach (Weidenstall) Ortlieb Johann
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1322/49 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Ortlieb Johann
LG Koblenz 651110 Weißrussland Oswald Jakob Herbert
BGH 650119 Weißrussland Oswald Jakob Herbert
LG Düsseldorf 880829 KL Buchenwald Otto Wolfgang
LG Krefeld 860515 KL Buchenwald Otto Wolfgang
BGH 870325 KL Buchenwald Otto Wolfgang

P

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Rechnitz Paal Johann
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Paal Johann
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Rechnitz Paal Josef
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Paal Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 690/55 Wien (V Mann der Gestapo) Pachhammer Franz
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1592/46 Wien Paiha Franz
LG/BG Berlin 780814
Az.: 101aBs42/78 211-54/78
Ukraine, Russland,
Weissrussland
Paland Herbert
Ob.Gericht der DDR 781016
Az.: 1OSB68/78
Ukraine, Russland,
Weissrussland
Paland Herbert
LG Düsseldorf 690821 Ukraine Pallmann Karl Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 690/55 Wien (V Mann der Gestapo) Pamperl Eduard
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481113 Niederlande Pannhuis Wilhelm Ignatz
LG/BG Neubrandenburg 650430
Az.: IBs13/65
Klamry, Nowa Wies Papke Wilhelm
LG Neubrandenburg 020607
Az.: 6RhB22/95
Klamry, Nowa Wies Papke Wilhelm
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: 35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Paul Erwin
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Paul Erwin
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Paul Erwin
LG Arnsberg 710623 Striegenau Paulikat Franz Ernst
BGH 711203 Striegenau Paulikat Franz Ernst
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 630527 Sdolbunow, Misocz, Ostrog Paur Josef
BGH 640707 Sdolbunow, Misocz, Ostrog Paur Josef
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 650609 Sdolbunow Paur Josef
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Pauschenwein Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Pavela Franz
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 257/52 Wien-Floridsdorf Pawek Karl Dr. phil.
LG Wien Vg 11f Vr 4378/46 Wiener Neustadt Pech Ferdinand
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Peichl Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Peichl Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 3434/46 Kukmirn Peischl Franz
BG/BS Amsterdam 480817 Den Helder Pelleter Woldemar Edgar
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Pendel Otto
LG Hagen 490329 Iserlohn Perl Otto
LG Freiburg/Brsg 480610 Münstertal Perner Heinrich
OLG Freiburg/Brsg 481115 Münstertal Perner Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 13 Vr 430/51 KL St. Ägyd am Neuwalde Perschl Anton
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 268/52 KL St. Ägyd am Neuwalde Perschl Anton
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Peter Josef
LG Wien 27a Vr 4763/64 Bobruisk (Geheime Feldpolizei) Peter Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 1350/47 Wien-Döbling Petfalsky Franz
LG/BG Erfurt 620915
Az.: IBs8/62
Gut Grzenda bei Lemberg Petri Erna geb. Kürbs
Ob.Gericht der DDR 621012
Az.: 1bUst185/62
Gut Grzenda bei Lemberg Petri Erna geb. Kürbs
LG/BG Erfurt 620915
Az.: IBs8/62
Gut Grzenda bei Lemberg Petri Horst
Ob.Gericht der DDR 621012
Az.: 1bUst185/62
Gut Grzenda bei Lemberg Petri Horst
LG Wien 30 Vr 2723/58 Kossow (Westukraine) Petri N.
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Assen 490623
Assen Petri Wilhelm
LG Düsseldorf 810630 KL Majdanek Petrick Fritz Heinrich
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Petrick Fritz Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 59/53 Wien-Floridsdorf Petritsch Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 895/55 Ternitz (Schoeller-Bleckmann) Pfalzer Georg
LG/BG Gera 541012
Az.: 1Ks223/54 I225/54
Oglowitze, Kehrum,
Caaschwitz, Hartmannsdorf
Pfützner Kurt
Ob.Gericht der DDR 541027
Az.: 1bUst432/54
Oglowitze, Kehrum,
Caaschwitz, Hartmannsdorf
Pfützner Kurt
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Philipp Toni
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 690/55 Wien (V Mann der Gestapo) Pichler Franz
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Pichler Johann
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 680809 Gorlice Piecha Ernst Erich
LG/BG Neubrandenburg 810626
Az.: 1Bs7/81 211-15/81
Ukraine, Russland, Polen Piehl Johannes
LG/BG Neubrandenburg 930831
Az.: IIRhB408/92
Ukraine, Russland, Polen Piehl Johannes
OLG Rostock 950217
Az.: IIWsRH10/94
Ukraine, Russland, Polen Piehl Johannes
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Pietsch Marie
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Pietsch Marie
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Piller Josef
LG Giessen 631203 Ostrow Pillich Theodor
LG Giessen 620326 Ostrow Pillich Theodor
BGH 630724 Ostrow Pillich Theodor
BG/BS Den Haag 491221 Niederlande Pilz Fritz Georg Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Pilz Leo
LG Memmingen 561027 Grönenbach-Ittelsburg Pinhammer Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 2150/45 Eisenstadt (Burgenland) Pinter Ernst
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Pischa Leopold
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4370/47 Wien Pisgatsch Johann
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1784/46 Mödring (Isidor Wozniczak) Pitsch Friedrich
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Plaettig Richard Dr. med.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 895/55 Ternitz (Schoeller-Bleckmann) Plematl Herbert
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: 35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Plönzke Friedrich
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Plönzke Friedrich
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Plönzke Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 4c Vr 4022/47 Wien (Gestapo Referat IV) Pock Rupert
LG Wien Vg 4c Vr 486/49 Wien-Brigittenau Pock Rupert
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Rechnitz Podezin Franz
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Podezin Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 70/54 Rechnitz Podezin Franz
LG/BG Halle 880711
Az.: Bs9/88 211-73/88
Winniza, Gaisin, Kirowograd Pöhlig Manfred
Ob.Gericht der DDR 881017
Az.: 1OSB8/88
Winniza, Gaisin, Kirowograd Pöhlig Manfred
LG/BG Magdeburg 920603
Az.: BSK380/91
Winniza, Gaisin, Kirowograd Pöhlig Manfred
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Pokorny Ludwig
LG Wien Vg 1h Vr 5653/46 Deutsch Schützen (Ortsteil Höll) Pokorny Ludwig
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Polinovsky Konrad
LG Wien 20a Vr 3333/56 Boryslav (Schutzpolizei) Pöll Josef
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Loretto (Burgenland) Pöllhuber Johann
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Sopron (Ungarn) Pöllhuber Johann
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 St. Margarethen (Burgenland) Pöllhuber Johann
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Stotzing (Burgenland) Pöllhuber Johann
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 6007/47 Eisenstadt/Stotzing Pöllhuber Johann
LG Stuttgart 830811 KL Budy, KL Auschwitz-Birkenau Pöllmann Karl Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 5797/46 Neustift an der Leitha Polster Hans
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 5797/46 Oberschützen Polster Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 6299/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Pölzl Otto Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Pomassl Anton
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 5810/47 Baden bei Wien Ponstingl Johann Dr.
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 5810/47 München Ponstingl Johann Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 4436/45 Wien Ponzo-Direlli Johann
LG Wien Vg 3b Vr 4408/45 Wien-Floridsdorf (Lofag) Porkert Moritz Ing.
LG Wien Vg 1e Vr 972/46 Sankt Pölten Posch Franz
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 5157/47 Kapelln-Rassing Posch Franz
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 5157/47 Sankt Pölten Posch Franz
LG Wien Vg 2c Vr 2207/48 Wien Posch Franz
LG Wien Vg 1h Vr 1386/47 Wien (Innere Stadt) Posch Johann
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 634/45 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge Pöschl Michael
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490315 Leeuwarden Pöschl Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Possanner Hans Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 6973/46 Stadtschlaining Postmann Julius
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Potocnik Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Potocnik Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Potocnik Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Potocnik Johann
LG/BG Halle 500102
Az.: 13aStKs131/49
KL Buchenwald Pötschke Paul
OLG Halle 500614
Az.: ERKs18/50
KL Buchenwald Pötschke Paul
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 3022/48 Wasenbruck Pouzar Franz
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 572/46 Mikulov (Nikolsburg) Poyss Leopold
LG Oldenburg 560523 ZAL Hluboczek Pramor Ernst
LG Oldenburg 551007 ZAL Hluboczek Pramor Ernst
BGH 560327 ZAL Hluboczek Pramor Ernst
BGH 561130 ZAL Hluboczek Pramor Ernst
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Praschak Willibald
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Praschak Willibald
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 4815/45 Kärnten Preis Alois
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 4815/45 Wien Preis Alois
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Priebel Theophil
LG/BG Cottbus 550323
Az.: 1Ks8/55 I6/55
Olmütz Priemer Lothar
Ob.Gericht der DDR 550429
Az.: 1aUst60/55
Olmütz Priemer Lothar
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Priesner Franz
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Priesner Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 46/55 KL Groß-Rosen Prill Georg
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 46/55 KL Mauthausen (Saurer-Werke) Prill Georg
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Prillinger Erich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Prillinger Erich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Prillinger Erich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Prillinger Erich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Prillinger Erich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Prillinger Erich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 6299/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Prinz Hermann Dr.
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Prischl Josef
LG/BG Dresden 521107
Az.: 1aKLs186/52 I76/52
Zittau, Dorschkowa Prodehl Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Prohaska Josef
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 2/55 Wien Proksch Alfred
LG Hannover 731114 ZAL Truppenübungsplatz Debica Proschinsky Hans
LG Berlin 480202 Berlin Pufahl Karl Rudolf
LG/BG Neubrandenburg 631216
Az.: 1Bs48/63
KL Sachsenhausen,
III. SS-Baubrigade in Düsseldorf
Puhr Roland
Ob.Gericht der DDR 640117
Az.: 1aUst153/63
KL Sachsenhausen,
III. SS-Baubrigade in Düsseldorf
Puhr Roland
LG Wien Vg 7a Vr 5376/47 Sankt Pölten (Gestapo) Pulker Gustav
LG/BG Schwerin 600429
Az.: 1Bs18/60 I13/60
Raum Orschau,
Raum Katyn
Puls Oskar
LG/BG Schwerin 950606
Az.: 51Rh57/94
Raum Orschau,
Raum Katyn
Puls Oskar
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 4013/47 Wien (Heeresstreife Groß-Wien) Pürrer Alois
LG/BG Nordhausen 460507
Az.: 3Ks1/46
Nordhausen Puttfarcken Josef
LG Düsseldorf 490527 Düsseldorf Pütz Georg
LG Wien Vg 12g V2 1096/46 Mödling (Sr. Restituta) Pütz Leopoldine
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Putze (Butze) Emil
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Putze (Butze) Emil
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Putze (Butze) Emil
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Putze (Butze) Emil

Q

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Berlin 730823 Polen Quambusch Hans
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 381/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Quitt Johann
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 381/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Quitt Josef
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 381/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Quitt Rudolf

R

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 7189/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Raab Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Raab Leopold
LG/BG Halle 480831
Az.: 13aStKs133/48
KL Ravensbrück Rabestein Gertrud
LG/BG Halle 960115
Az.: 22Reh2542/93
KL Ravensbrück Rabestein Gertrud
OLG Halle 490418
Az.: ERKs100/48
KL Ravensbrück Rabestein Gertrud
OLG Naumburg 960326
Az.: 1WsReh72/96
KL Ravensbrück Rabestein Gertrud
LG Stuttgart 660715 Ukraine Raebel Paul
BGH 680507 Ukraine Raebel Paul
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481130 's-Hertogenbosch Rafflenbeul Eugen Emil
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Rahm Alfred
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Rahn Hans
LG Wien Vg 11h Vr 5759/46 Wien Raidl Viktor
BGH 600902 KL Auschwitz Rakers Bernhard
LG Osnabrück 530210 KL Auschwitz, KL Gleiwitz II, KL Esterwegen,
KL Weimar Gustloff Werke, KL Sachsenhausen
Rakers Bernhard
LG Osnabrück 580610 KL Auschwitz Rakers Bernhard
LG Osnabrück 591009 KL Auschwitz Rakers Bernhard
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 381/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Rakuschan Emmerich
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 573/46 Wien-Simmering (Gaswerk) Ramminger Alois
LG/BG Dresden 470707
Az.: 1Ks58/47 (S)1/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Räpke Wilhelm
OLG Dresden 470927
Az.: 20.211/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Räpke Wilhelm
LG Essen 650329 Russland, Weißrussland Rapp Albert
BGH 660701 Russland, Weißrussland Rapp Albert
LG München I 681024 Cholm Raschendorfer Hugo
BGH 691028 Cholm Raschendorfer Hugo
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Rath N.
LG Wien 30 Vr 2723/58 Kossow (Westukraine) Rauch N.
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Rauhe Alfred
BG/BS Den Haag 480504 Den Haag Rauter Hans Albin
BRvC 490112 Den Haag Rauter Hans Albin
LG Wien 27a Vr 4763/64 Bobruisk (Geheime Feldpolizei) Rechenauer Franz
LG Stuttgart 631220 Dembogora-Wald bei Exin Reddmann Heinz
BGH 640908 Dembogora-Wald bei Exin Reddmann Heinz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Redl Johann
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 6932/46 Rechnitz Rehling Josef
BG/BS Arnhem 490126 Niederlande Reible Franz Peter
LG Wien Vg 1b Vr 4717/46 Wien Reichart Walter
LG Berlin 480412 Berlin Reiche Max Willi
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Reichenbacher Bruno
BG/BS Arnhem
Aussenstelle Zwolle 481112
Deventer, Oxe (Diepenveen) Reimchen Heinrich
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Rein Kurt
LG Wien Vg 11e Vr 376/46 Melk Reindl Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 900/45 Mönchdorf (Schinnerl Johann) Reindl Marianne
LG/BG Dresden 461220
Az.: 1Ks33/46
Haftanstalt I und II in Dresden,
Leipzig
Reinicke Eduard
OLG Dresden 470618
Az.: 20.75/47
Haftanstalt I und II in Dresden,
Leipzig
Reinicke Eduard
LG/BG Dresden 940510
Az.: BSRH1056/92
Haftanstalt I und II in Dresden,
Leipzig
Reinicke Eduard
LG München I 581022 KL Auschwitz, KL Melk Reischenbeck Wilhelm
LG Hamburg 690114 Przemysl Reisener Karl Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 3c Vr 1541/45 Hollabrunn Reisinger Franz
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Reismüller Josef
LG München I 670418 Leiben bei Melk Reiter Paul Anton
BGH 680305 Leiben bei Melk Reiter Paul Anton
LG Koblenz 610612 Minsk Remmers Hans Hermann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 690/55 Wien (V Mann der Gestapo) Repis Willibald
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1003/45 Wien Resnicek Robert
LG Frankfurt/M. 470321 HuPA Hadamar Reuter Paul
OLG Frankfurt/M. 481020 HuPA Hadamar Reuter Paul
LG Mannheim 650412 Rudabrück Richardt Wilhelm Heinrich
BG/BS Den Haag
Aussenstelle Rotterdam 490627
Rotterdam Richter Curt Carl
LG/BG Halle 510721
Az.: 13aStKs96/48
Zuchthaus Halle Richter Walter
LG/BG Halle 481014
Az.: 13aStKs98/48
Zuchthaus Halle Richter Walter
OLG Halle 490509
Az.: ERKs2/49
Zuchthaus Halle Richter Walter
OLG Halle 520703
Az.: ERKs59/52
Zuchthaus Halle Richter Walter
LG/BG Potsdam 740718
Az.: IaBs15/74 211-16/74
Siedlce, Sarnaki, Losice Richter Willi
BG/BS Amsterdam 490531 KL Amersfoort Ridder Maximilian
BRvC 500522 KL Amersfoort Ridder Maximilian
LG Flensburg 500907 Konitz Riedel Ernst Johann
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien (Lorenz-Mandel-Schule) Rieder Julius
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien/Braunau (Todesmarsch) Rieder Julius
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Riedinger Erich
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 572/46 Mikulov (Nikolsburg) Riedl (Riedel) Franz
LG Wien Vg 11a Vr 8159/46 Wien Eßling Riedl Josef
LG Wien Vg 4b Vr 4225/46 Neunkirchen (Brevillier & Urban) Riedl Josef
LG Bochum 540522 Bochum Riehl Ernst Heinrich
BGH 550707 Bochum Riehl Ernst Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 95/55 Helfens (Ehepaar Ludwig) Riepl Johann
LG Tübingen 620212 Ratkovo Riesser Stefan
BGH 630212 Ratkovo Riesser Stefan
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Riha Karl
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 1350/47 Wien-Döbling Rille Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 6402/46 Markt Allhau Ringbauer Michael
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Groningen 490307
Raum Groningen Risch Erwin
BRvC 500417 Raum Groningen Risch Erwin
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 1866/46 Wien Rixinger Johann
LG/BG Leipzig 471110
Az.: 19StKs10/47
Belchatow, Zelow Robert Johannes Eugen
LG/BG Leipzig 491117
Az.: 19StKs61/48
Belchatow, Zelow Robert Johannes Eugen
LG/BG Leipzig 510611
Az.: 19StKs61/48
Belchatow, Zelow Robert Johannes Eugen
OLG Dresden 480406
Az.: 21ERKs64/68
Belchatow, Zelow Robert Johannes Eugen
OLG Dresden 480608
Az.: 21ERKs123/48
Belchatow, Zelow Robert Johannes Eugen
OLG Dresden 510214
Az.: 21ERKs131/50
Belchatow, Zelow Robert Johannes Eugen
LG Weiden 670425 KL Flossenbürg Rochel Hugo
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 595/46 Wien-Simmering Röck Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Rödling Wilhelm Dr.
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Rohan Karl Anton
BG/BS Utrecht 570109 ZAL Empel-Rees Röhrig Petrus Dominicus
BG/BS Amsterdam 490429 ZAL Empel-Rees Röhrig Petrus Dominicus
BRvC 500515 ZAL Empel-Rees Röhrig Petrus Dominicus
HR 560117 ZAL Empel-Rees Röhrig Petrus Dominicus
LG Wien Vg 7a Vr 5376/47 Sankt Pölten (Gestapo) Röhrling Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 455/51 Eisenstadt Röhrling Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 455/51 Moosbierbaum Röhrling Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 455/51 Sankt Pölten Röhrling Johann
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 257/52 Wien-Floridsdorf Roland Erich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Roll Karl
LG/BG Halle 460614
Az.: 4Js1346/45
Halle Rose Andreas
LG Hamburg 680815 Bad Rabka Rosenbaum Wilhelm Karl
LG/BG Bautzen 510120
Az.: 15/6StKs10/50
Schmochtitz Rosenkranz Erich
OLG Dresden 510829
Az.: 21ERKs110/51
Schmochtitz Rosenkranz Erich
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Rosenkranz Karl
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Rosicki Josef
LG Ulm 501005 ZAL Gut Sucha
Bialobrzegi, Radom
Rossbach Karl Gottfried
LG Ulm 490902 ZAL Gut Sucha
Bialobrzegi, Radom
Rossbach Karl Gottfried
OLG Stuttgart 491125 ZAL Gut Sucha
Bialobrzegi, Radom
Rossbach Karl Gottfried
BGH 501219 ZAL Gut Sucha
Bialobrzegi, Radom
Rossbach Karl Gottfried
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 169/51 Riedlingsdorf Rösslhuber Anton
LG/BG Leipzig 481222
Az.: 19StKs97/48 1Sprk105/48-1Sprk118/48
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna,
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
Rost Arthur Dr. Ing. Chem.
LG/BG Leipzig 940929
Az.: BSRH6149/92
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna,
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
Rost Arthur Dr. Ing. Chem.
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: 35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Rothkegel Werner
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Rothkegel Werner
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Rothkegel Werner
LG/BG Chemnitz 490124
Az.: (3)StKs59/48 (1/49)
KL Sachsenhausen Rottluff Max Ernst
LG Bochum 660722 Polen Rouenhoff Josef
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Rsimmnac Franz
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Rsimmnac Franz
LG Karlsruhe 511107 Minsk Rübe Adolf
LG Karlsruhe 491215 Minsk Rübe Adolf
OLG Stuttgart 510629 Minsk Rübe Adolf
BGH 520718 Minsk Rübe Adolf
LG Stuttgart 540517 ZAL Wolanow Rube Wilhelm
LG Weiden 480219 Regensburg Ruckdeschel Ludwig
OLG Nürnberg 481102 Regensburg Ruckdeschel Ludwig
LG Landshut 490129 Landshut Ruckdeschel Ludwig
OLG München 490921 Landshut Ruckdeschel Ludwig
LG/BG Halle 510721
Az.: 13aStKs96/48
Zuchthaus Halle Rudolph Otto
LG/BG Halle 481014
Az.: 13aStKs98/48
Zuchthaus Halle Rudolph Otto
OLG Halle 490509
Az.: ERKs2/49
Zuchthaus Halle Rudolph Otto
OLG Halle 520703
Az.: ERKs59/52
Zuchthaus Halle Rudolph Otto
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490308 Leeuwarden Rudolph Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Ruf Franz
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Ruf Leopold
BG/BS Amsterdam 491004 Amsterdam Rühl Emil
BRvC 500626 Amsterdam Rühl Emil
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 4815/45 Kärnten Rumersdorfer Karl
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 4815/45 Wien Rumersdorfer Karl
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 4815/45 Kärnten Rumersdorfer Karoline
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 4815/45 Wien Rumersdorfer Karoline
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Rupp Anton
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Rupprecht Daniel
LG Wien Vg 1f Vr 2731/48 Krems an der Donau Russegger Friedrich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1f Vr 2731/48 Wien (OLG) Russegger Friedrich Dr.
LG Wien Vg 3d Vr 3208/48 Amstetten Ruzicka Franz
LG Düsseldorf 810630 KL Majdanek Ryan Hermine
geb. Braunsteiner
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Rycher (Rychta, Richter) Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Rychter (Richter) Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Rychter (Richter) Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Rychter (Richter) Karl

Menü

Seite 1 (zurück)

Seite 2

Seite 3 (vorwarts)