Birkenau Männerlager

Aan

Aandagt David Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aandagt Hartog Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aandagt Israel Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aandagt Jacob Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aandagt Jacob Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aandagt Meyer Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aandagt Mozes Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Aar

Aardewerk Alex Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aardewerk Marcus Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aardewerk Meyer Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aardewerk Mozes Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aaron René Paris
Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris

Aba

Abas Joseph Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abas Jozef Rotterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Südholland, Region Randstad)
   
Abas Maurice Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abas Nathan Rotterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Südholland, Region Randstad)
   
Abas Samuel Antwerpen
(Belgien, Region Flandern, Provinz Antwerpen, Bezirk Antwerpen)

Abe

Abecassis Jacob Paris XVIII
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Abel Louis Bordeaux
(Frankreich, Region Aquitaine, Département Gironde, Arrondissement Bordeaux)
   
Abeles Alfred Nitra
(Slowakei, Landschaftsverband (Kraj), Nitriansky kraj, Bezirk (Okres) Nitra, Region Nitra)
   
Abeles Desider Trnava (Tyrnau)
(Slowakei, Landschaftsverband (Kraj) Trnavský kraj, Bezirk (Okres) Trnava, Region Dolné Považie)
   
Abeles Ernst Israel Laun (Louny)
(Tschechische Republik, Region Ústecký kraj, Bezirk Louny)
   
Abeles Eugen Trnava (Tyrnau)
(Slowakei, Landschaftsverband (Kraj) Trnavský kraj, Bezirk (Okres) Trnava, Region Dolné Považie)
   
Abeles Friedrich Israel English Schladnig
(Tschechien, Region Ústecký kraj, Bezirk Most)
   
Abeles Max Israel Hohenmölsen
(Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Burgenlandkreis)
   
Abelesz Josef Preßburg (Bratislava)
(Slowakei, Landschaftsverband Bratislavský, Bezirk Bratislava, Region Bratislava)
   
Abelmann Joseph Paris XVII
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Abembassat Joseph Paris XI
(
Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Abend Abraham Israel Sokolow
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Masowien, Bezirk Sokołow, Gemeinde Sokołow Podlaski)
   
Abend Israel Chaim Wola Raniszowska
(Polen, Bezirk Sokołow Kreis Rzeszow)
   
Abend Israel Mendel Grodno
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Kujawien-Pommern, Landkreis Wloclawski)
   
Abendstern Otto Wiltz
(Großherzogtum Luxemburg, Distrikt Diekirch, Kanton Wiltz)
   
Aberle Alfred Mannheim
(Baden-Württemberg, Regierungsbezirk Karlsruhe, Landkreis Mannheim)

Abi

Abin Zelik Skidel
(Weißrussland, stadtnahen Bereich Hrodna Woblast)
   
Abinum Isak Sarajevo
(Bosnien und Herzegowina, Bundesstaat Bosnien und Herzegowina, Föderation Bosnien und Herzegowina, Kanton Sarajevo)

Abk

Abkiewicz Mosek Paris XVIII
(
Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Abkiewicz Motel Grajewo
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Podlachien, Landkreis Grajewo)
   
Abkiewicz Pinkus Grajewo
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Podlachien, Landkreis Grajewo)

Abl

Ableser Samuel Zilina
(Slowakei, Landschaftsverband Zilinsky kraj Bezirk Zilina, Region Severne Povazie)
   
Ablöser Herman Israel Neu-Sandez
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Kleinpolen, Kreisfreie Stadt Neu-Sandez)
   
Ablöser Jakub Israel Neu-Sandez
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Kleinpolen, Kreisfreie Stadt Neu-Sandez)
   
Ablöser Tobiasz Israel Tarnow
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Kleinpolen, Kreisfreie Stadt Tarnow)

Abm

Abman David Paris V
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Abo

Abonaf Moise Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Abosch Adolf Israel Martigny-les-Bains
(Frankreich, Region Lorraine, Department Vosges, Arrondissement Neufchâteau, Kanton Lamarche)
   
Abou Edmond Paris XVI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Abouaf Marcel Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
About Henri Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Abr

Abraham Adolf Israel Lemgo
(Nordrhein-Westfalen, Regierungsbezirk Detmold, Kreis Lippe)
   
Abraham Barend Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abraham Chaskel Krakau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Kleinpolen)
   
Abraham Joachim Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abraham Jochem Mielau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien, Landkreis Mławski)
   
Abraham Manfred Israel Berlin-Charlottenburg 2
(Land und Stadtstaat Berlin)
   
Abraham Max Israel Berlin- Schöneberg, Zietenstraße
(Land und Stadtstaat Berlin)
   
Abraham Rudi Israel Berlin, Marienburger Straße
(Land und Stadtstaat Berlin)
   
Abraham Walter Nizza
(Region Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur, Département Alpes-Maritimes, (Präfektur) Arrondissement Nice)
   
Abraham Walter Zaandan
(Niederlande, Provinz Nordholland)
   
Abrahamovic Koloman Bardejov
(Ostslowakei, Landschaftsverband Prešovský, Bezirk Bardejov, Region Šariš)
   
Abrahamovici Israel Bordeaux
(Frankreich, Region Aquitaine, Département Gironde, Arrondissement Bordeaux)
   
Abrahamovits Abraham Bardejov
(Ostslowakei, Landschaftsverband Prešovský, Bezirk Bardejov, Region Šariš)
   
Abrahamovits Samuel (Abraham) Bardejov
(Ostslowakei, Landschaftsverband Prešovský, Bezirk Bardejov, Region Šariš)
   
Abrahamovitz Simon Bardejov
(Ostslowakei, Landschaftsverband Prešovský, Bezirk Bardejov, Region Šariš)
   
Abrahamovitz Simon Bardejov
(Ostslowakei, Landschaftsverband Prešovský, Bezirk Bardejov, Region Šariš)
   
Abrahams Eliezer Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abrahams Gerrit Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abrahamson Heinz
* 09.05.1927
Berlin
Theresienstadt
(Tschechien, Region Ustecky, Bezirk Litomerice)
   
Abrahamson Marcus
* 09.01.1902
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abrahamson Philip (Benjamin)
* 24.08.1890
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abrahamson Willy
* 24.07.1929
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abram Abraham
* 15.11.1889
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abram Barend
* 05.08.1921
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abramczuk Roman
* 03.08.1920
Tarnopol
Krakau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Kleinpolen)
   
Abramczyk Simon
* 20.06.1897
Bendsburg
Paris XIX
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Abramczyk Stanislaw
* 11.02.1904
Warschau
Pruszkow
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien, Landkreis Pruszków)
   
Abramovicz David
* 25.04.1898
Boleslaw
Paris V
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Abramowicz Isaak
* 15.03.1887
Bendsburg
Paris
(Frankreich, Region, Haute-Normandie, Département Seine-Maritime Arrondissement Rouen)
   
Abramowicz Jakob (Israel)
* 15.01.1904
Grodno
Grodno
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Kujawien-Pommern, Landkreis Wloclawski)
   
Abramowicz Jankiel (Israel)
* 13.04.1891
Przedbórz
Bialobrzegi
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien, Landkreis Białobrzegi)
   
Abramowicz Leib
* 02.05.1925
Raciaz
Paris XVII
(Frankreich, Region, Haute-Normandie, Département Seine-Maritime Arrondissement Rouen)
   
Abramowicz Paul
* 05.11.1924
Luneville
Luneville
(Frankreich, Region Lothringen, Département Meurthe-et-Moselle, Arrondissement Lunéville)
   
Abramowicz Waclaw
* 03.07.1888
Konopnica
Lublin
(Polen Woiwodschaft Lublin, Kreisfreie Stadt Lublin)
   
Abramowitsch Maurice
* 26.041901
Paris
Rouen
(Frankreich, Region, Haute-Normandie, Département Seine-Maritime Arrondissement Rouen)
   
Abramowitz Curt (Israel)
* 16.12.1880
Halle an der Saale
Zietenstraße, Berlin-Schöneberg
(Land und Stadtstaat Berlin)
   
Abramowski Salamon
* 12.04.1902
Minsk
Paris XX
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ach

Achtienribben Isaac
* 01.08.1904
Amsterdam
Den Haag
(Niederlande, Provinz Südholland)

Aco

Acohen Emanuel
* 22.05.1909
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Acohen Haim
* 23.05.1911
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Acohen Rudolf
* 04.06.1922
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Ada

Adamiec Jerzy
* 07.07.1925
Warschau
Warschau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien)
   
Adamkiewicz Jan
* 17.06.1894
Warschau
Warschau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien)
   
Adamkiewicz Tadeusz
* 28.10.1919
Warschau
Warschau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien)
   
Adamsbaum Israel
* 08.10.1908
Warschau
Warschau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien)
   
Adamski Jan (Jacek)
* 05.06.1925
Warschau
Warschau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien)

Ade

Adelaar Aron
* 10.02.1925
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Adelaar Emanuel
* 14.02.1922
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Adl

Adler Jean
* 30.09.1899
Paris
Paris X
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Adler Julius
* 13.03.1867
Berlin
Berlin
(Land und Stadtstaat Berlin)
   
Adler Philippe
* 15.05.1915
Berlin
Paris X
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Adr

Adrien Bernhard
* 16.06.1888
Paris
Paris IX
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ags

Agsteribbe Abraham
* 22.10.1918
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Aron
* 18.07.1903
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe David
* 25.07.1915
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe David
* 31.03.1911
Amsterdam
Den Haag
(Niederlande, Provinz Südholland)
   
Agsteribbe Eliazer
* 28.08.1896
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Emanuel
* 15.01.1916
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Gerrit
* 13.04.1908
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Joseph
* 13.11.1920
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Leendert
* 09.07.1919
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Marcus
* 10.02.1923
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Salomon
* 05.10.1905
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Salomon
* 15.09.1921
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Salomon
* 27.06.1914
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Samson
* 15.02.1913
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Zagarias
* 05.05.1920
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agtsteribbe Hyman
* 30.11.1919
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agtsteribbe Isaac
* 18.03.1923
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agtsteribbe Meyer
* 23.03.1881
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Aiz

Aizenschnaider Moschek
* 23.10.1893
Warschau
Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ajb

Ajbiszyc Icchok
* 01.03.1889
Warschau
Paris XX
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ajd

Ajdelsberg Jacob
* 12.03.1889
Warschau
Paris XVIII
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Ajdenbojm Szmerek
* 16.03.1904
Warschau
Paris XVIII
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ajz

Ajzenberg Majer
* 25.06.1915
Warschau
Antwerpen
(Belgien, Region Flandern, Provinz Antwerpen, Bezirk Antwerpen)
   
Ajzenberg Moisze
* 02.04.1906
Warschau
Paris XX
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Ajzensztat Charles
* 08.11.1926
Paris
Paris X
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ake

Akerberg Majer
* 11.03.1905
Warschau
Paris XX
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Aks

Akselrad Pinkus
* 15.02.1894
Warschau
Paris XII
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ala

Alalof Robert
* 08.10.1918
Paris
Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Alb

Albohair Joseph
* 14.04.1884
Konstantinopel
Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Albohair Salomon
* 11.10.1907
Paris
Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)
   
Albrecht Günther
* 14.02.1938
Berlin
Berlin
(Land und Stadtstaat Berlin)

Alc

Alcamzi Behor
* 15.12.1893
Konstantinopel
Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ald

Aldewereld Alexander
* 16.08.1901
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aldewereld Salomon
* 09.06.1930
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Ale

Aleng Abraham
* 24.11.1925
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Alf

Alfandari Jacques
* 04.06.1910
Paris
Paris XI
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Alt

Alter Alexander
* 05.05.1898
Den Haag
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)