Birkenau Frauenlager

Aar

Aardewerk Esther Wilhelmina Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Aaron Lucien Clichy
Frankreich, Region Île-de-France Département Seine-Saint-Denis Arrondissement Raincy Kanton Raincy
   
Aaron Minna Sara Düsseldorf
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Regierungsbezirk Düsseldorf, Kreisfreie Stadt Düsseldorf

Aba

Abas Bertha Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abas Marianne Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abas Rachel Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Abe

Abel Irma Lübeck
(Schleswig-Holstein, Kreisfreie Stadt Lübeck)
   
Abeles Ilona Strasnitz
(Tschechien, Region Jihomoravský kraj, Bezirk Hodonín)
   
Abeles Ruth Theresienstadt (Terezin)
(Tschechien, Region Ustecky kraj, Bezirk Litomerice)

Abi

Abid Germaine Malakoff
(Frankreich, Region lle-de-France, Departement Hauts-de-Seine, Kreis Antony, Kanton Malakoff)
   
Abinun Johiel Sarajevo
(Bosnien und Herzegowina, Bundesstaat Bosnien und Herzegowina, Föderation Bosnien und Herzegowina, Kanton Sarajevo)

Abk

Abkiewicz Wela Sara Grajewo
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Podlachien, Landkreis Grajewo)

Abr

Abraham Alzbeta Antwerpen
(Belgien, Region Flandern, Provinz Antwerpen, Bezirk Antwerpen)
   
Abraham Flora Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abrahamovits Dora Bardejov
(Ostslowakei, Landschaftsverband Prešovský, Bezirk Bardejov, Region Šariš)
   
Abrahams Saartje Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abrahamson Betji Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Abram Cera
* 18.12.1922
Den Haag
Den Haag
(Niederlande, Provinz Südholland)
   
Abramczyk Ella
* 14.10.1898
Berlin
Tilburg
(Niederlande, Provinz Nordbrabant)
   
Abramczyk Kaila
* 08.07.1907
Kalisch
Montmelian
(Frankreich, Region Rhône-Alpes, Abteilung Savoie, Arrondissement Chambéry, Kanton Montmélian)
   
Abramczyk Maria
* 21.05.1905
Warschau
Pruszkow
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien, Landkreis Pruszków)
   
Abramczyk Pawlina
* 11.04.1880
Wirkheim
Gornau
(Sachsen, Direktionsbezirk Chemnitz, Landkreis Erzgebirgskreis, Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Zschopau)
   
Abramicki Mina
* 23.06.1923
Bialystok
Pruzana
(Weißrussland, Bezirk Brisk)
   
Abramowicz Calka
* 12.05.1897
Warschau
Paris
(Frankreich, Region, Haute-Normandie, Département Seine-Maritime Arrondissement Rouen)
   
Abramowicz Idel
* 11.06.1895
Odessa
Paris
(Frankreich, Region, Haute-Normandie, Département Seine-Maritime Arrondissement Rouen)
   
Abramowicz Ruchla
* 15.09.1920
Praschkau
Bolkenburg
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Niederschlesien, Landkreis Bolesławiec)
   
Abramowicz Szlama
* 15.12.1917
Plöhnen
Plöhnen
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien, Landkreis Płońsk)
   
Abramowitz Cyla
* 24.11.1919 Klobuck
Klobuck
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Schlesien, Landkreis Kłobuck)
   
Abramowski Szloma
* 05.06.1920
Grodno
Grodno
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Kujawien-Pommern, Landkreis Wloclawski)
   
Abramski Szejna
* 05.02.1922
Grajewo
Grajewo
(Polen, Verwaltungsbezirk Podlachien, Landkreis Grajewo)
   
Abrublanski Efroim
* 14.10.1921
Ostryna
Ostryna
(Weißrussland, Oblast Grodno, Gemeinde Ostryna)

Ada

Adamiak Zofia
* 10.05.1921
Warschau
Warschau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien)

Ade

Adelaar Asser
* 14.02.1922
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Adl

Adler Gisela
* 05.05.1926
Berlin
Berlin
(Land und Stadtstaat Berlin)
   
Adler Maria
* 26.08.1941
Berlin
Berlin
(Land und Stadtstaat Berlin)
   
Adler Szaja
* 05.09.1885
Warschau
Paris XX
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Aft

Aftergut Ruth
* 14.10.1916
Berlin
Warschau
(Polen, Woiwodschaft Masowien)

Ags

Agstenibbe Rachel
* 26.09.1912
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Elisabeth Magdalena
* 06.05.1921
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Keetje
* 06.01.1926
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Sally
* 23.10.1909
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Sara
* 14.08.1921
Den Haag
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)
   
Agsteribbe Sarah
* 26.02.1925
Antwerpen
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Ala

Alatnikow Jeanne
* 20.06.1902
Odessa
Paris IV
(Frankreich, Region Île-de-France (chef-lieu), Département Paris)

Ale

Aleng Mimi
* 25.04.1924
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
(Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland)

Alt

Alter Anna
* 02.05.1923
Den Haag
Den Haag
(Niederlande, Provinz Südholland)

Fal

Falkenstein Julia
* 14.10.1922 Stadtlohn
Amsterdam
Niederlande, Provinz Noord-Holland

Fis

Fischel Mathilde geb. Eldodt
* 27.10.1894
Körbecke
Rimbeck
(Nordrhein-Westfalen Kreis Höxter Gemeinde Warburg)
.
überstellt am 01.11.1943 von
Ghetto Riga

Fra